live-doko.de

Monatswertung Champions
Stand: Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019 02:17:44
PlatzNamePunkteSpieleSchnitt(Runde)Wertung(+Bonus)
1. Julius Cäsar21918624,6024,60
2. Franz Müller13320315,7215,75
3. Nudel11820014,1614,16
4. Uli Solkin16436310,8411,95
5. Michael Müller2707698,4311,42
6. Unfähig27910346,489,71
7. franzmichel1122939,179,71
8. hanna-pauline892309,299,46
9. Elisabeth2559586,399,41
10. diesel782049,189,20
11. kottke1022898,478,94
12. werwohl2149375,488,01
13. yunia1798105,307,33
14. mrsbur592017,047,05
15. Constanze1859854,516,72
16. shity673145,125,49
17. Andreas Weitz713385,045,48
18. Quasselstrippe442464,294,42
19. pseudo pseudo372074,294,31
20. Karl-Heinz Schmottlach492884,084,31
21. loki13342024,044,04
22. Dagmar Krenski521813,963,96
23. buggy007581703,363,36
24. Dirk Janßen212072,432,45
25. vossi243941,461,64
26. Fine18142721,241,29
27. Verena Bergmann123410,840,92
28. lud the lud105320,450,54
29. seeblick64010,360,40
30. rutschmal16182-0,24-0,24
31. Volkswirt-5344-0,35-0,35
32. malaker-5255-0,47-0,47
33. hexer-9267-0,81-0,81
34. karl herrmann-13262-1,19-1,19
35. Hans-Jürgen Lopenz-19366-1,25-1,25
36. viva+-18234-1,85-1,85
37. nigge-28363-1,85-1,85
38. lernsmal**-19208-2,19-2,19
39. Michael Steinfeldt-38359-2,54-2,54
40. hero hero46-42396-2,55-2,55
41. Picante-36338-2,56-2,56
42. Nik007-29200-3,48-3,48
43. Gardenia-72484-3,57-3,57
44. Leonie leonie33136-3,72-3,72
45. Dieter Klünder7161-3,84-3,84
46. löla1-95363-6,28-6,28
47. Liesl-63239-6,33-6,33
48. geister15132-6,36-6,36
49. Helmut Fuchs*-71265-6,43-6,43
50. abindenkeller abindenkeller4142-6,48-6,48
51. Lupinchen-218786-6,66-6,66
52. conny grischow-45182-7,56-7,56
53. michael lesche-161508-7,61-7,61
54. sandra ling-240750-7,68-7,68
55. Doreen Krämer4129-8,04-8,04
56. Flitti-217550-9,47-9,47
57. Maximo2786-10,44-10,44
58. Benjamin Apel-10119-10,92-10,92
59. avo_1-76178-11,76-11,76
60. Heidi Naas2269-13,08-13,08
61. Frida-530852-14,93-14,93
62. Erich Drescher966-15,00-15,00
63. Eva v. Buxhoeveden-2185-16,32-16,32
64. markus zielinski-183255-17,22-17,22
65. henning hupe848-17,28-17,28
66. Mini1511142-17,64-17,64
67. mk mk1506-5697-19,08-19,08
68. Michael Wessling-4483-19,32-19,32
69. Andreas Kahlhöfer-99135-19,68-19,68
70. hubert1024-19,92-19,92
71. keine60910-21,72-21,72
72. Eva Flötenkönig59-22,32-22,32
73. anna konda57-22,56-22,56
74. martha pfahl-1121-22,80-22,80
75. kroko-2533-23,04-23,04
76. Oskar-289291-23,84-23,84
77. Minimuffel-6660-24,72-24,72
78. Brigitte Boltev-114-24,84-24,84
79. bandits-2616-25,20-25,20
80. Johanna Stehr-198-25,32-25,32
81. kümmerling-124100-26,88-26,88
82. Maikäfer-10750-30,84-30,84
83. madog00-24,00-96,00
84. ursula00-24,00-96,00
85. ViriV00-24,00-96,00
86. Marcus Schneider00-24,00-96,00
87. James00-24,00-96,00
88. Zozan00-24,00-96,00
89. Claudia. Moos00-24,00-96,00
90. Heide Witzka00-24,00-96,00
91. REYEM00-24,00-96,00
Web Template created using Rush Tide.